• Getting ready for the Tundra Super Late Models race!
    Getting ready for the Tundra Super Late Models race!
  • Thanks Element Mobile!
    Thanks Element Mobile!
  • GSS Pace Car with a lucky race fan holding the flag!
    GSS Pace Car with a lucky race fan holding the flag!
  • Super Stock fast timer 6 Matt Raykowski
    Super Stock fast timer 6 Matt Raykowski
  • 4Cylinder Stock Fast Timer 88 Kelly Sankey
    4Cylinder Stock Fast Timer 88 Kelly Sankey
  • Tundra Super Late Models Fast Timer 22 Nick Panitke
    Tundra Super Late Models Fast Timer 22 Nick Panitke
  • AFFORDABLE MAYTAG Fast Timer 0 Chad Weis
    AFFORDABLE MAYTAG Fast Timer 0 Chad Weis
  • Tundra Super Late Models Fast Five Winner 99 Branden Selle
    Tundra Super Late Models Fast Five Winner 99 Branden Selle
  • Tundra Super Late Models 18 Jordan Ives winner of the Gong Show
    Tundra Super Late Models 18 Jordan Ives winner of the Gong Show
  • Tundra Super Late Models Last Chance Feature Winner 54 Chad Devine
    Tundra Super Late Models Last Chance Feature Winner 54 Chad Devine
  • Super Stock Feature Winner 79 Jeff Nowak
    Super Stock Feature Winner 79 Jeff Nowak
  • Tundra Super Late Models feature lineup - you can feel the excitement from this awesome picture!
    Tundra Super Late Models feature lineup - you can feel the excitement from this awesome picture!
  • Tundra Super Late Models Feature Winner 03 Claire Decker
    Tundra Super Late Models Feature Winner 03 Claire Decker
  • Tundra Super Late Models 2nd Place 44 Mike Eagan
    Tundra Super Late Models 2nd Place 44 Mike Eagan
  • Tundra Super Late Models 3rd Place 98 Brandon Selle
    Tundra Super Late Models 3rd Place 98 Brandon Selle
  • AFFORDABLE MAYTAG Pure Stock Feature Winner 97 Carter Kauth!!
    AFFORDABLE MAYTAG Pure Stock Feature Winner 97 Carter Kauth!!
  • Tundra Super Late Models Waterfurnace Shootout winner MG Gajewski
    Tundra Super Late Models Waterfurnace Shootout winner MG Gajewski
  • Tundra Super Late Models 2nd Place in the Waterfurnace Shootout 1 Joradan Thiel
    Tundra Super Late Models 2nd Place in the Waterfurnace Shootout 1 Joradan Thiel
  • 3rd Place in the Waterfurnace Shootout 44 John Zimmerman
    3rd Place in the Waterfurnace Shootout 44 John Zimmerman
  • 4Cylinder Stock Feature Winner 88 Kelly Sankey
    4Cylinder Stock Feature Winner 88 Kelly Sankey
  • Cruiser Feature Winner 73 Wheelock & Kalata
    Cruiser Feature Winner 73 Wheelock & Kalata
  • 2nd Place Cruisers 01 Blenker & Blenker
    2nd Place Cruisers 01 Blenker & Blenker
  • Third Place Winner 3 Garlow & Lockhart
    Third Place Winner 3 Garlow & Lockhart
::: Home :: News :: Schedule :: Points :: Fan Info :: Track Facts :: Gallery :: Driver Info :: Rules :: Directions :: Sponsors :: Contact :::